Lijnkamp’s Kleeding magazijn
Lijnkamp’s Kleedingmagazijn
MARKIEZEN
No.
1
17
1
Fetter—Wort-
1
30
2
20
26
28
32
NAMEN.
Ja. C. van Hooff.
A. H. v. der Linden.
B. Jongeneei.
M. Jongeneei.
B. van Dijk.
C. A. Verschut.
A. Jansen.
D. van Dijk.
1
3
5
7
9
11
13
15
2
4
6
8
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
NAMEN.
Even nummers.
P. C. Tijnagel.
L. Rietveld.
A. Boot.
J. Keij.
Ph. J. Isarin.
No.
3
5
8
3
5
7
9
II
13
15
17
11
13
15
19
2
4
6
8
10
14
15
2
3
4
6
7
Dutoitstraat.
J. Groenendijk.
Wed. A. RadderBaas.
F. de Jong.
P. 0. Robbe.
P. Maree.
A. J. Sas.
J. Bijkerk.
Wed. Joh. Pezij geb. Mul
der.
P. Kerssseboom.
No.
14
16
18
3
5
7
9
No.
12
14
16
18
20
- ZONSCHERMEN
Fa. B. DE JONG
GOUWE 89 - TEL. 47
Dr. Leydsstr. (Zie Leydsstr.)
Drapiersteeg.
Oneven nummers.
3 H. van Vliet.
5 Ja. Ma. Bezem.
9 L. Baas.
13 P. J. Hoogenboom.
Even nummers.
8 J. Pol.
10 P. den Hertog.
12 T. J. Stoppelenburg.
38 P. Heimans.
NAMEN.
W. van Welzenis.
L. de Vries.
J. A. Berkouwer.
Eerste Schoolstraat.
Wed. V. SimmersHar-
tjesveld.
G. H. Prins.
Wed. P. Knoop.
W. J. v. Hofweegen.
A. van Hoorn.
H. C. v. WaasScheffers.
F. W. C. Sanderus.
Th. Koster.
J. Keijne.
Erasmusstraat.
Oneven nummers.
Wed. W.
man.
H. Kammeraat.
J. W. Sirre.
J. Tijbout.
Wed. A. Kreeft—van der
Meide.
N. Oudshoorn.
B. Slingerland.
G. Rijnbeek.
K. Verkerk.
Even nummers.
A. A. Wijnhof.
L. Overhand.
A. Zorg.
Wed. A. Zorg—van Baaien.
C. van den Oever.
Dubbelebuurt.
Oneven nummers.
A. F. C. Brokken.
5 Joh. Kastelein.
7 C. Dankelman, Fa. T. Cre-
bas.
H. Ouderkerk.
9 Joh. G. van Gent.
11 M. W. G. M. van Loon.
13 J. D. van den Bergh.
15 W. J. M. van Leeuwen.
Dwarsstraat (zie Korte),
(zie Lange).
Dijkstraat.
N. van Wijngaarden.
A. D. Deelen.
P. W. Bojawal.
Ja. Slange.
P. Scharloo.
A. de Heer.
A. A. de Vries.
K. Hogendoorn.
Eerste Kade.
Wed. L. v. d. Heuvel—
v. d. Graaf.
MEUBELEN - BETIMMERINGEN
ONTWERPT ZONDER VERPLICHTING
Fa. B. DE JONG
NAMEN.
J. de Rooy.
M. J. Braam.
H. J. Blok.
K. van den Oever.
N. Okkerse.
Florisweg (zie Graaf).
Fluweelensingel.
A. C. Veldkamp.
G. E. Offenbeek.
F. A. Imholz.
5 Jobs. C. van Hesse.
L. D. Martens.
L. Kabout
8 Wed. P. Labij—Bik.
9 Wed. A. v. Maaren—Bik.
10
11
Wed. A. v.
C. J. de Groot.
A. Th. Kulik.
12 J. van Leeuwen.
13 Mej. M. Tiesema.
A. P. A. Hendrikse.
F. I. Bijlaart.
16 J. van der Klis.
17 T. van Noort.
18 J. v. d. Klis.
19 S. Stalenburg.
20 Stoomververij en chemi
sche wasscherij „De Peli
kaan”.
24 Mej. E. J. Daalmans.
27 P. van der Pol.
28 M. J. Binnendijk.
29 W. de Groot.
Wed. C. J. Bruijnel—Gren
del.
31 Mej. M. E. Burghout.
IAARK' 58 62 TEL. 398 GOUDA
MARKT 58 62 TEL. 398 GOUDA
26
27