A B. DEJONG
Lijnkamp’s Kleeding magazijn
Lijnkamp’s Kleedingmagazijn
337
336
mmm B. DE JONG
MEUBILEERING
MARKT 58-62 TEL. 398 GOUDA
MARKT 53- 62 TEL. 393 GOUDA
Sigarenfabriek „Montana”, IJssellaan 38.
Signer, A. A., concierge, Spieringstraat 113.
Signer, A. A., wegwerker S.S., Cappenersteeg 22.
Signer, J. F., sjouwerman, van Persijnstraat 13.
Signer, J. F., fabriekswerker, Vorstmanstraat 47.
Signer, L., boekdrukker, Parkstraat 18.
Signer, Ma., Kuiperstraat 38.
Signer, Mej. M. E., fabriekswerkster, Gouwe 1
Signer, P., orgeldraaierWilhelminastraat 29.
Signer, P. A., kantoorbediende P. T., Cronjéstraat 2.
Sijl, C., vletter reinigingsdienst, Vorstmanstraat 5.
Sijl, D., zeilmaker, Boschweg 41.
Sijl, G. D., varensgezel, Vierde Kade 3.
Sijl, H., kistenmaker, Willem Tombergstraat 51.
Sijl, J. D. machinist, Slapperdel 13.
Sijtsma, M., houtkooper, Van Beverninghlaan 17.
Sikkens, Wed. W. J. A., Ridder van Catsweg 192.
SimmersHartjesveld, Wed. V., ie Schoolstraat 1.
Simon, J. J., predikant, Crabethstr. 6.
Sips, P. B., hoojdopz. prov. waters., Van Bergen IJzendoornpark 5.
Sipsma, H., los werkman, Nieuwehaven 188.
Siroopfabriek Goudsche, Kantoor Gouwe 69.
Sirre, J., sigarenmakerWalesteeg 8.
Sirre, J., W., varensgezel, Erasmusstraat 5.
Sirre, W. J., schilder, Graaf van Bloisstraat 5.
Sirre, W. M., schilder, Dr. Leydsstraat 1.
Sj ar dijn, Wed. P., Tuinstraat 18.
Sjardijn, P., sigarenmaker, W. Tombergstr. 46.
Slager, L., schipper, Tuinstraat 81, inw.
Slaman, C., timmerman, Achter de Vischmarkt 100.
Slaman, D. A., schilder, Vierde Kade 15.
Slaman, C. S., fabr. arbeider, Kattensingel 8.
Slaman-Koeman, Wed. G., Parkstraat 26.
Slaman, J., rangeerder, Gr. v. Bloisstr. 88.
Slaman, J., smid, Burg. Martenssingel 142.
Slaman, J., smidsknecht, St. Josephstr. 84.
Slaman, J., meubelmaker, Willem Tombergstraat 57.
Slaman, J., fabr. arb. Walvisstr. 1.
Slaman, S. A., Spieringstraat 27.
Slange, Mej. J., naaister, Dijkstraat 4.
Slangen, A. J., smid, Lange Tiendeweg 82.
Slegt, A., bakker, Nieuwehaven 33.
Slegt, firma A., brood-, koek- en banketbakkerij „Selecta"Vrouwen
steeg 30—32.
Slegt, C., broodbakker, Nieuwehaven 33.
Slegt, H. J., timmerman, P. C. Bothstr. 49.
Slegt, J., aannemer, Boelekade 113.
SLEGT, firma J., aannemer, Boelekade 111—Lethmaetstraat 14.
Slegt—Scharloo, Wed. J., IJssellaan 28.
Sliedrecht, E. J., letterzetter, 4e Kade 110.
Sliedrecht, H., winkelier, Blauwstraat 7.
Sliedrecht, Th. J., leerhandel, Molenwerf 2.
Sliedrecht, W., timmerman, Kleiwegstraat 19.
Sliedrecht, Mej. W., Gouwe 77.
Slik, C. van der, kleermaker, Groenendaal 77.
Slinger, A., houtbewerkerWillem Tombergstraat 47.
Slinger, G., boomkweeker, Achter de Kerk 10.
Slinger, H., timmerman, P. C. Bothstr. 14.
Slinger, Wed. J„ P. C. Bothstr. 40.
Slinger, P. C., plateelschilder, IJssellaan 209.
Slingerland, B., stoker, Erasmusstraat 13.
Slingerland, C., machinist, Prins Hendrikstraat 83.
Slingerland, G., pakhuisknecht, Zwaansgat 2.
Slingerland, G. C., pakhuisknecht, Lange Dwarsstraat 31.
Slingerland, G. J., magazijnknecht, Lethmaetstr. 22.
Slingerland, Wed. J. P., Willens 53.
Slingerland, T., pakhuisknecht, Christiaan de Wetstraat 19.
Slingerlandt, H. van, kleermaker, Molenwerf 24.
Slobbe, A., los werkman, Vierde Kade 64.
Slobbe, A. A., suikerwerker, Boomgaardstraat 55.
Slobbe, C., touwspinner, IJssellaan 63.
Slobbe, G., walknecht, Komijnsteeg 59.
Slobbe, J., los werkman, Vierde Kade 41.
Slobbe, J. J., arbeider S.S., Vierde Kade 53.
Telefoon 47
22
■■■EMHi FIRMA
IKjnSHHM MEUBILEERINQ
MEUBELEN
BETIMMERINGEN
RUIME KEUZE
VITRAGE- EN MEUBEL-
GORDIJNEN t-i